57131 Live Train Running Status | 57131 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of passenger-57131 for 25 July.
Currently passenger-57131 is Not Started from BMO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BMO 09:05 09:05 -
BOZ 09:09 09:09 -
ALW 09:12 09:12 -
CVB 09:16 09:16 -
AMQ 09:18 09:18 -
RKO 09:21 09:21 -
SFX 09:25 09:25 -
DYE 09:27 09:27 -
MJF 09:30 09:30 -
LGDH 09:33 09:33 -
SC 09:50 09:50 -
HYB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given