55032 Live Train Running Status | 55032 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of passenger-55032 for 26 July.
Currently passenger-55032 is Not Started from DAL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DAL 17:25 17:25 -
BNZ 17:35 17:35 -
GTNR 17:42 17:42 -
ML 17:58 17:58 -
JRR 18:05 18:05 -
SFH 18:12 18:12 -
BBK 18:25 18:25 4
JBR 18:33 18:33 -
RFR 18:41 18:41 -
BUR 18:47 18:47 -
BUW 18:59 18:59 -
CKG 19:07 19:07 -
GHT 19:17 19:17 -
JLD 19:24 19:24 -
SUJ 19:34 19:34 -
CLJ 19:45 19:45 -
KSR 19:55 19:55 -
MIR 20:10 20:10 -
KTHL 20:18 20:18 -
GDK 20:50 20:50 -
GD 22:30 22:30 -
SUBR 22:48 22:48 -
ITE 23:03 23:03 -
BWP 23:11 23:11 -
BLP 23:30 23:30 -
JKNI 23:34 23:34 -
GAW 23:43 23:43 -
KPE 23:53 23:53 -
LHNR 00:01 00:01 -
TLR 00:15 00:15 -
LBW 00:21 00:21 -
GIR 00:30 00:30 -
PPW 00:46 00:46 -
TPB 01:02 01:02 -
BNY 01:20 01:20 -
MHBG 01:26 01:26 -
PRZ 01:37 01:37 -
MHBZ 01:44 01:44 -
SOT 01:52 01:52 -
CIH 02:02 02:02 -
AHU 02:09 02:09 -
NUH 02:25 02:25 -
UB 02:36 02:36 -
BMJ 02:46 02:46 -
LER 02:52 02:52 -
ANDN 03:15 03:15 -
LPW 03:22 03:22 -
CM 03:30 03:30 -
RCRA 03:36 03:36 -
MVKR 03:41 03:41 -
RJ 03:47 03:47 -
PJ 04:08 04:08 -
JKI 04:16 04:16 -
MIM 04:42 04:42 -
JEA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given