55030 Live Train Running Status | 55030 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of passenger-55030 for 28 July.
Currently passenger-55030 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 18:45 18:45 -
GKC 18:58 18:58 -
UNLA 19:09 19:09 -
PPC 19:19 19:19 -
MUUA 19:30 19:30 -
BBW 19:36 19:36 -
CPJ 19:48 19:48 -
KSNR 20:00 20:00 -
GH 20:10 20:10 -
SBZ 20:26 20:26 -
GRRG 20:38 20:38 -
KZA 20:58 20:58 -
PNYA 21:15 21:15 -
VKNR 21:44 21:44 -
AWS 21:52 21:52 -
BUG 22:06 22:06 -
KPB 22:17 22:17 -
BRU 22:28 22:28 -
HIR 22:50 22:50 -
CAMU 23:30 23:30 -
NKE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given