55029 Live Train Running Status | 55029 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of passenger-55029 for 27 July.
Currently passenger-55029 is Not Started from NKE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NKE 19:10 19:10 -
CAMU 19:22 19:22 -
HIR 19:38 19:38 -
BRU 19:50 19:50 -
KPB 20:01 20:01 -
BUG 20:20 20:20 -
AWS 20:28 20:28 -
VKNR 20:37 20:37 -
PNYA 21:18 21:18 -
KZA 21:27 21:27 -
GRRG 21:37 21:37 -
SBZ 21:45 21:45 -
GH 21:57 21:57 -
KSNR 22:11 22:11 -
CPJ 22:20 22:20 -
BBW 22:43 22:43 -
MUUA 22:50 22:50 -
PPC 23:04 23:04 -
UNLA 23:23 23:23 -
GKC 23:48 23:48 -
GKP Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given