55027 Live Train Running Status | 55027 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of passenger-55027 for 25 July.
Currently passenger-55027 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 18:15 18:15 7
DMG 18:28 18:28 -
JTB 18:40 18:40 -
SWA 18:50 18:50 -
SIPR 18:57 18:57 -
MHH 19:05 19:05 -
KLD 19:14 19:14 -
CRV 19:25 19:25 -
MND 19:34 19:34 -
ORW 19:44 19:44 -
BST 20:00 20:00 -
GOVR 20:09 20:09 -
TH 20:19 20:19 -
GAUR 20:28 20:28 -
BV 20:37 20:37 -
BNGY 20:54 20:54 -
SNC 21:04 21:04 -
MSW 21:11 21:11 -
LKNR 21:35 21:35 -
MUR 22:00 22:00 -
JLHI 22:10 22:10 -
MOTG 22:26 22:26 -
BRCK 22:43 22:43 -
GD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given