55020 Live Train Running Status | 55020 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of passanger-55020 for 27 July.
Currently passanger-55020 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 08:30 08:30 -
GKC 08:45 08:45 -
KHM 08:56 08:56 -
SANR 09:04 09:04 -
CC 09:12 09:12 -
GB 09:23 09:23 -
BALR 09:35 09:35 -
DEOS 09:45 09:45 -
AHLR 09:55 09:55 -
NRA 10:05 10:05 -
BTT 10:45 10:45 -
NNPR 10:51 10:51 -
BHTR 11:00 11:00 -
BTK 11:10 11:10 -
MW 11:24 11:24 -
KYW 11:33 11:33 -
ZRDE 11:40 11:40 -
SV 12:13 12:13 -
PCK 12:28 12:28 -
DDA 12:38 12:38 -
CW 12:48 12:48 -
MHRN 12:55 12:55 -
EKMA 13:03 13:03 -
DDP 13:13 13:13 -
KPS 13:34 13:34 -
TKVR 13:55 13:55 -
CPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given