77232 Live Train Running Status | 77232 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pass-77232 for 26 July.
Currently pass-77232 is Not Started from BVRM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BVRM 05:25 05:25 -
BVRT 05:31 05:31 -
UNDI 05:41 05:41 -
CKV 05:53 05:53 -
AKVD 05:59 05:59 -
PLVA 06:10 06:10 -
KKLR 06:25 06:25 -
MDVL 06:35 06:35 -
MVP 06:42 06:42 -
PCU 06:48 06:48 -
PSLP 06:54 06:54 -
GUK 07:00 07:00 -
OTR 07:06 07:06 -
GDV Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given