77231 Live Train Running Status | 77231 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pass-77231 for 25 July.
Currently pass-77231 has Reached Destination (BVRM) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BZA 07:15 07:15 -
MDUN 07:28 07:28 -
RMV 07:38 07:42 -
NDM 07:46 07:54 -
UPL 07:53 08:09 -
TNRU 08:00 08:16 -
TGU 08:06 08:20 -
IDP 08:12 08:26 -
VPG 08:18 08:32 -
DPD 08:29 08:36 -
GDV 08:47 08:47 -
OTR 08:57 09:15 -
GUK 09:03 09:21 -
PSLP 09:09 09:27 -
PCU 09:15 09:33 -
MVP 09:21 09:39 -
MDVL 09:27 09:45 -
KKLR 09:37 09:51 -
PLVA 09:47 10:06 -
AKVD 09:58 10:16 -
CKV 10:07 10:25 -
UNDI 10:20 10:50 -
BVRT 10:31 11:01 -
BVRM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 11:25