77222 Live Train Running Status | 77222 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pass-77222 for 27 July.
Currently pass-77222 is Not Started from GNT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GNT 07:25 07:25 3
VJA 07:37 07:37 -
SJL 07:44 07:44 -
AKU 07:49 07:49 -
TEL 08:05 08:05 1
CIV 08:12 08:12 -
ZPI 08:20 08:20 -
VMU 08:27 08:27 -
PUMU 08:35 08:35 -
BQU 08:40 08:40 -
POA 08:47 08:47 -
RAL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given