77212 Live Train Running Status | 77212 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pass-77212 for 28 July.
Currently pass-77212 has Reached Destination (BZA) station (13 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MTM 07:15 07:30 -
CLU 07:27 07:42 -
PAV 07:37 07:55 -
VMD 07:45 08:03 -
KVM 07:53 08:13 -
GVL 07:58 08:18 -
NUJ 08:05 08:25 -
GDV 08:22 08:42 -
DPD 08:31 08:56 -
VPG 08:37 09:02 -
IDP 08:42 09:07 -
TGU 08:48 09:13 -
TNRU 08:53 09:18 -
UPL 08:59 09:29 -
NDM 09:07 09:36 -
RMV 09:15 09:44 -
MDUN 09:24 09:53 -
BZA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:13