57239 Train Running Status | 57239 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pass-57239 for 29 July.
Currently pass-57239 is Not Started from MAS (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 16:00 16:00 -
BBQ 16:07 16:07 -
KOK 16:11 16:11 -
TNP 16:15 16:15 -
TVT 16:22 16:22 -
ENR 16:35 16:35 -
AIP 16:45 16:45 -
MJR 16:55 16:55 -
PON 17:08 17:08 -
KVP 17:18 17:18 -
GPD 17:25 17:25 -
ELR 17:31 17:31 -
AKM 17:40 17:40 -
TADA 17:48 17:48 -
SPE 18:10 18:10 -
PEL 18:22 18:22 -
DVR 18:32 18:32 -
NYP 18:45 18:45 -
PYA 18:57 18:57 -
ODUR 19:05 19:05 -
GDR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given