pass-55031 Running Status, Current Train Running Status of pass-55031

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pass-55031 for 28 April.
Currently pass-55031 is Not Started from JEA (On Time)

pass-55031 Running Status, Current Train Running Status of pass-55031

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
JEA 07:1007:10-
MIM 07:2007:20-
JKI 07:28 07:28-
PJ 07:3607:36-
RJ 07:4107:41-
MVKR 07:4607:46-
RCRA 07:5107:51-
CM 08:0008:00-
LPW 08:0808:08-
ANDN 08:5008:50-
LER 08:5908:59-
BMJ 09:0709:07-
UB 09:1709:17-
NUH 09:3109:31-
AHU 09:3809:38-
CIH 09:4709:47-
SOT 09:5609:56-
MHBZ 10:0310:03-
PRZ 10:12 10:12-
MHBG 10:2010:20-
BNY 10:3510:35-
TPB 10:4910:49-
PPW 10:5810:58-
GIR 11:0911:09-
LBW 11:1811:18-
TLR 11:3511:35-
LHNR 11:4311:43-
KPE 11:5611:56-
GAW 12:1212:12-
JKNI 12:3012:30-
BLP 12:5012:50-
BWP 13:0013:00-
ITE 13:2713:27-
SUBR 14:0014:00-
GD 17:25 17:25-
GDK 17:3517:35-
KTHL 17:4317:43-
MIR 17:5117:51-
KSR 17:5917:59-
CLJ 18:0618:06-
SUJ 18:1818:18-
JLD 18:2818:28-
GHT 18:3518:35-
CKG 18:4518:45-
BUW 18:5318:53-
BUR 19:0319:03-
RFR 19:1019:10-
JBR 19:1719:17-
BBK 19:3719:372
SFH 19:4719:47-
JRR 19:54 19:54-
ML 20:0520:05-
GTNR 20:1820:18-
BNZ 20:2520:25-
DAL 20:3320:33-
LC 20:4320:43-
ASH 21:0021:00-
LJN DestDest-
Last Updated: Not given