55031 Live Train Running Status | 55031 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pass-55031 for 26 July.
Currently pass-55031 has Arrived at GD station (5 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JEA 07:10 07:20 -
MIM 07:20 07:33 -
JKI 07:28 07:40 -
PJ 07:36 07:48 -
RJ 07:41 07:53 -
MVKR 07:46 07:58 -
RCRA 07:51 08:03 -
CM 08:00 08:37 -
LPW 08:08 08:45 -
ANDN 08:50 08:50 -
LER 08:59 08:59 -
BMJ 09:07 09:16 -
UB 09:17 09:28 -
NUH 09:31 09:43 -
AHU 09:38 09:50 -
CIH 09:47 10:00 -
SOT 09:56 10:10 -
MHBZ 10:03 10:17 -
PRZ 10:12 10:25 -
MHBG 10:20 10:33 -
BNY 10:35 10:45 -
TPB 10:49 10:59 -
PPW 10:58 11:04 -
GIR 11:09 11:15 -
LBW 11:18 11:24 -
TLR 11:35 11:40 -
LHNR 11:43 11:48 -
KPE 11:56 12:03 -
GAW 12:12 12:40 -
JKNI 12:30 12:57 -
BLP 12:50 13:00 -
BWP 13:00 13:10 -
ITE 13:27 13:27 -
SUBR 14:00 14:24 -
GD 17:25 17:25 -
GDK 17:35 17:35 -
KTHL 17:43 17:43 -
MIR 17:51 17:51 -
KSR 17:59 17:59 -
CLJ 18:06 18:06 -
SUJ 18:18 18:18 -
JLD 18:28 18:28 -
GHT 18:35 18:35 -
CKG 18:45 18:45 -
BUW 18:53 18:53 -
BUR 19:03 19:03 -
RFR 19:10 19:10 -
JBR 19:17 19:17 -
BBK 19:37 19:37 2
SFH 19:47 19:47 -
JRR 19:54 19:54 -
ML 20:05 20:05 -
GTNR 20:18 20:18 -
BNZ 20:25 20:25 -
DAL 20:33 20:33 -
LC 20:43 20:43 -
ASH 21:00 21:00 -
LJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 14:45