12926 Live Train Running Status | 12926 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of paschim-express-12926 for 26 July.
Currently paschim-express-12926 is Not Started from ASR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 08:10 08:10 -
BEAS 08:40 08:40 -
JUC 09:20 09:20 -
JRC 09:30 09:30 -
PGW 09:45 09:45 -
LDH 10:35 10:35 -
KNN 11:17 11:17 -
SIR 11:35 11:35 -
UBC 12:12 12:12 -
UMB 13:05 13:05 -
KKDE 13:40 13:40 -
KUN 14:08 14:08 -
PNP 14:44 14:44 -
SNP 15:18 15:18 -
SZM 15:58 15:58 -
NDLS 16:45 16:45 -
FDB 17:15 17:15 -
MTJ 19:15 19:15 2
BTE 19:42 19:42 -
BXN 20:13 20:13 -
HAN 20:36 20:36 -
GGC 21:15 21:15 -
SWM 22:05 22:05 -
KOTA 23:40 23:40 2
RMA 00:35 00:35 -
SGZ 01:17 01:17 -
NAD 03:20 03:20 3
RTM 04:10 04:10 4
MGN 05:24 05:24 2
DHD 05:50 05:50 2
GDA 07:18 07:18 1
BRC 08:26 08:26 1
BH 09:16 09:16 4
ST 10:25 10:25 3
NVS 10:50 10:50 2
BL 11:30 11:30 3
VAPI 11:52 11:52 2
DRD 12:34 12:34 2
BVI 13:57 13:57 6
ADH 14:19 14:19 8
BDTS Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given