12925 Live Train Running Status | 12925 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of paschim-express-12925 for 25 July.
Currently paschim-express-12925 is Not Started from BDTS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BDTS 12:00 12:00 2
ADH 12:17 12:17 8
BVI 12:37 12:37 6
DRD 13:52 13:52 1
VAPI 14:25 14:25 1
BL 14:51 14:51 2
NVS 15:35 15:35 1
ST 16:20 16:20 1
BH 17:03 17:03 3
BRC 18:13 18:13 3
GDA 19:21 19:21 3
DHD 20:16 20:16 3
MGN 20:40 20:40 1
RTM 22:30 22:30 5
NAD 23:25 23:25 1
SGZ 00:26 00:26 -
RMA 01:10 01:10 -
KOTA 02:15 02:15 1
SWM 03:50 03:50 -
GGC 04:42 04:42 -
HAN 05:15 05:15 -
BXN 05:50 05:50 -
BTE 06:22 06:22 -
MTJ 07:50 07:50 3
FDB 09:31 09:31 -
NZM 10:05 10:05 3
NDLS 11:05 11:05 5
SZM 11:21 11:21 -
SNP 11:54 11:54 2
PNP 12:32 12:32 -
KUN 12:58 12:58 -
KKDE 13:29 13:29 -
UMB 14:55 14:55 6
UBC 15:09 15:09 -
SIR 15:44 15:44 -
KNN 15:58 15:58 -
LDH 16:52 16:52 2
PGW 17:21 17:21 -
JRC 17:39 17:39 1
JUC 17:58 17:58 -
BEAS 18:32 18:32 1
ASR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given