12941 Live Train Running Status | 12941 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of parasnath-super-fast-exp-12941 for 25 July.
Currently parasnath-super-fast-exp-12941 is Not Started from BVC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BVC 17:30 17:30 1
SGD 17:58 17:58 1
DLJ 18:18 18:18 1
BTD 19:05 19:05 1
JVN 19:58 19:58 1
VG 21:45 21:45 -
ADI 23:25 23:25 4
ND 00:11 00:11 1
BRC 01:58 01:58 7
DHD 04:03 04:03 3
RTM 06:10 06:10 5
NAD 07:12 07:12 1
BWM 08:20 08:20 -
RMA 08:42 08:42 -
KOTA 09:50 09:50 1
SWM 11:10 11:10 -
GGC 12:25 12:25 -
SMBJ 12:50 12:50 -
AF 15:40 15:40 1
TDL 16:55 16:55 5
CNB 20:05 20:05 5
ALD 22:45 22:45 4
MGS 02:55 02:55 1
BBU 03:38 03:38 -
SSM 04:18 04:18 -
DOS 04:40 04:40 -
AUBR 04:55 04:55 -
GAYA 05:53 05:53 2
KQR 07:09 07:09 3
PNME 08:22 08:22 2
DHN 09:20 09:20 -
ASN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given