22652 Live Train Running Status | 22652 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of palani-mas-exp-22652 for 25 July.
Currently palani-mas-exp-22652 is Not Started from PLNI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PLNI 18:15 18:15 -
CHPT 18:32 18:32 -
ODC 18:42 18:42 -
API 19:05 19:05 -
DG 19:50 19:50 -
KRR 20:55 20:55 -
MONR 21:10 21:10 -
NMKL 21:30 21:30 -
RASP 21:55 21:55 -
SA 22:50 22:50 -
JTJ 00:30 00:30 -
GYM 01:20 01:20 -
KPD 01:45 01:45 -
AJJ 02:40 02:40 -
PER 03:30 03:30 -
MAS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given