14207 Live Train Running Status | 14207 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of padmavat-exp-14207 for 26 July.
Currently padmavat-exp-14207 is Running and Departed from MFL station (2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PBH 17:00 17:00 -
MFL 17:52 17:54 -
AME 17:58 17:58 -
GNG 18:17 18:17 -
JAIS 18:35 18:35 -
RBL 19:23 19:23 3
BCN 20:01 20:01 -
LKO 21:40 21:40 2
HRI 23:15 23:15 -
SPN 00:20 00:20 -
BE 01:27 01:27 -
RMU 02:23 02:23 -
MB 03:25 03:25 -
AMRO 03:58 03:58 -
HPU 05:05 05:05 -
GZB 06:02 06:02 -
DLI Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:55