16337 Live Train Running Status | 16337 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of okha-ers-express-16337 for 24 July.
Currently okha-ers-express-16337 is Running and Departed from MPR station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
OKHA 04:05 04:05 -
DWK 04:34 04:39 -
KMBL 05:48 06:04 -
JAM 06:39 06:57 -
HAPA 06:55 07:13 -
RJT 08:30 08:44 -
SUNR 10:08 10:45 -
VG 11:35 11:56 1
ADI 13:00 13:07 5
ANND 14:04 14:19 4
BRC 15:05 15:07 1
MPR 15:14 15:19 -
AKV 15:58 16:02 2
ST 17:00 17:00 2
NVS 17:23 17:23 2
BL 17:57 17:57 3
BOR 19:20 19:20 3
BSR 20:40 20:40 7
BIRD 21:08 21:08 -
PNVL 22:05 22:05 -
MNI 00:24 00:24 -
RN 04:10 04:10 -
KKW 06:10 06:10 -
THVM 08:10 08:10 -
MAO 09:30 09:30 -
KAWR 10:37 10:37 -
HNA 11:58 11:58 -
BTJL 12:40 12:40 -
BYNR 12:58 12:58 -
KUDA 13:28 13:28 -
UD 14:04 14:04 -
SL 14:54 14:54 -
MAJN 16:20 16:20 -
KGQ 17:10 17:10 -
KZE 17:30 17:30 -
PAY 17:55 17:55 -
KPQ 18:10 18:10 -
CAN 18:40 18:40 -
TLY 19:00 19:00 -
BDJ 19:20 19:20 -
QLD 19:40 19:40 -
CLT 20:15 20:15 -
FK 20:30 20:30 -
PGI 20:50 20:50 -
TIR 21:20 21:20 -
KTU 21:40 21:40 -
PTB 22:00 22:00 -
SRR 22:45 22:45 -
TCR 23:35 23:35 -
AWY 00:25 00:25 -
ERS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 15:21