54004 Live Train Running Status | 54004 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of nzm-ksv-passenger-54004 for 27 July.
Currently nzm-ksv-passenger-54004 is Running and Departed from OKA station (2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NZM 09:30 09:30 4
OKA 09:37 09:39 -
TKD 09:45 09:47 -
FDB 09:57 09:59 -
FDN 10:03 10:05 -
BVH 10:09 10:11 -
AST 10:21 10:23 -
PWL 10:43 10:43 -
RDE 10:53 10:53 -
SHLK 11:05 11:05 -
BNCR 11:21 11:21 -
HDL 11:28 11:28 -
KSV Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 9:43