12406 Live Train Running Status | 12406 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of nzm-bsl-express-12406 for 28 July.
Currently nzm-bsl-express-12406 is Not Started from NZM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NZM 15:20 15:20 4
MTJ 17:30 17:30 1
AGC 18:30 18:30 1
GWL 20:30 20:30 1
DBA 21:06 21:06 -
JHS 22:00 22:00 -
LAR 23:04 23:04 -
BINA 00:15 00:15 -
BAQ 00:49 00:49 -
BHS 01:15 01:15 -
BPL 02:15 02:15 -
HBD 03:15 03:15 -
ET 04:00 04:00 -
GDYA 05:04 05:04 -
BZU 05:42 05:42 -
AMLA 06:05 06:05 -
MTY 06:24 06:24 -
PAR 07:10 07:10 -
NRKR 07:27 07:27 -
KATL 07:50 07:50 -
NGP 09:15 09:15 -
WR 10:35 10:35 -
PLO 10:58 10:58 -
DMN 11:17 11:17 -
BD 12:30 12:30 -
AK 13:25 13:25 -
SEG 13:54 13:54 -
MKU 14:30 14:30 -
BSL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given