17402 Live Train Running Status | 17402 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ns-mtm-tpty-exp-17402 for 24 July.
Currently ns-mtm-tpty-exp-17402 is Not Started from MTM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MTM 18:55 18:55 -
CLU 19:07 19:07 -
PAV 19:17 19:17 -
VMD 19:25 19:25 -
KVM 19:33 19:33 -
GVL 19:38 19:38 -
GDV 20:25 20:25 -
TGU 20:43 20:43 -
BZA 21:40 21:40 -
TEL 22:10 22:10 3
BPP 22:44 22:44 -
CLX 22:55 22:55 -
OGL 23:33 23:33 -
KVZ 00:18 00:18 -
NLR 01:10 01:10 -
GDR 02:45 02:45 -
VDD 03:03 03:03 -
VKI 03:16 03:16 -
KHT 03:37 03:37 -
RU 04:07 04:07 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given