17642 Live Train Running Status | 17642 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of nrkr-kcg-17642 for 27 July.
Currently nrkr-kcg-17642 has Reached Destination (KCG) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NRKR 04:30 04:30 -
MWAD 04:37 04:37 -
PUSA 04:52 04:52 -
WOC 05:03 05:03 -
MRSH 05:40 05:40 -
ASTG 05:50 05:50 -
CNDB 06:30 06:32 -
WLGN 07:00 07:00 -
NAVI 07:15 07:20 -
BD 07:30 07:42 -
MZR 08:10 08:15 -
AK 09:30 09:30 -
WHM 10:35 10:44 -
HNL 11:25 11:27 -
BMF 12:05 12:45 -
PAU 13:05 13:35 -
NED 14:15 14:32 -
MUE 14:55 15:07 -
UMRI 15:26 15:39 -
DAB 15:56 16:07 -
BSX 16:12 16:19 -
NZB 16:45 16:50 -
KMC 17:42 17:47 -
AKE 18:01 18:20 -
MZL 18:10 18:34 -
WDR 18:17 18:45 -
MED 19:14 19:42 -
GWV 19:17 19:45 -
BMO 19:34 19:58 -
MJF 19:52 20:12 -
STPD 19:59 20:14 -
KCG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 20:35