73038 Live Train Running Status | 73038 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of nile-az-dmu-pgrs-73038 for 28 July.
Currently nile-az-dmu-pgrs-73038 is Not Started from NILE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NILE 18:15 18:15 -
SPLE 18:22 18:22 -
AHN 18:31 18:31 -
JRLE 18:39 18:39 -
GALE 18:46 18:46 -
MGLE 18:55 18:55 -
MPLR 19:07 19:07 -
PRDG 19:15 19:15 -
ACLE 19:36 19:36 -
AZ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given