16350 Live Train Running Status | 16350 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of nil-srr-exp-16350 for 25 July.
Currently nil-srr-exp-16350 is Not Started from NIL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NIL 20:40 20:40 -
VNB 20:50 20:50 -
TUV 20:58 20:58 -
MLTR 21:04 21:04 -
PKQ 21:13 21:13 -
AAM 21:23 21:23 -
CQA 21:31 21:31 -
VPZ 21:41 21:41 -
SRR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given