73033 Live Train Running Status | 73033 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of nht-az-pass-73033 for 27 July.
Currently nht-az-pass-73033 is Not Started from AZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 22:30 22:30 -
ACLE 22:34 22:34 -
GSGB 22:44 22:44 -
BAA 22:52 22:52 -
SDI 23:03 23:03 -
MGAE 23:15 23:15 -
LAP 23:23 23:23 -
TKP 23:32 23:32 -
NHT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given