31416 Live Train Running Status | 31416 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of nh-sdah-local-31416 for 25 July.
Currently nh-sdah-local-31416 has Reached Destination (SDAH) station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NH 07:52 07:59 -
KNR 07:57 08:04 -
JGDL 08:00 08:07 -
SNR 08:03 08:10 -
IP 08:07 08:14 -
PTF 08:10 08:17 -
BP 08:14 08:21 -
TGH 08:17 08:24 -
KDH 08:20 08:27 -
SEP 08:25 08:32 -
AGP 08:29 08:36 -
BLH 08:33 08:40 -
DDJ 08:41 08:46 -
BNXR 08:45 08:50 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 9:14