31440 Live Train Running Status | 31440 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of nh---sdah-local-31440 for 27 July.
Currently nh---sdah-local-31440 is Not Started from NH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NH 19:47 19:47 -
KNR 19:52 19:52 -
JGDL 19:55 19:55 -
SNR 19:58 19:58 -
IP 20:02 20:02 -
PTF 20:05 20:05 -
BP 20:09 20:09 -
TGH 20:12 20:12 -
KDH 20:15 20:15 -
SEP 20:19 20:19 -
AGP 20:22 20:22 -
BLH 20:25 20:25 -
DDJ 20:31 20:31 -
BNXR 20:35 20:35 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given