34052 Live Train Running Status | 34052 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of nh---bgb-local-34052 for 28 July.
Currently nh---bgb-local-34052 is Not Started from NH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NH 05:55 05:55 -
KNR 05:59 05:59 -
JGDL 06:02 06:02 -
SNR 06:05 06:05 -
IP 06:09 06:09 -
PTF 06:12 06:12 -
BP 06:19 06:19 -
TGH 06:22 06:22 -
KDH 06:25 06:25 -
SEP 06:29 06:29 -
AGP 06:32 06:32 -
BLH 06:35 06:35 -
DDJ 06:46 06:46 -
BNXR 06:50 06:50 -
SGBA 06:56 06:56 -
PQS 07:06 07:06 -
BLN 07:13 07:13 -
LKF 07:19 07:19 -
TLG 07:22 07:22 -
NACC 07:25 07:25 -
MJT 07:29 07:29 -
BRJ 07:32 07:32 -
SSP 07:36 07:36 -
AKRA 07:40 07:40 -
NAI 07:44 07:44 -
BGB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given