12114 Live Train Running Status | 12114 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ngp-pune-garib-rath-12114 for 28 July.
Currently ngp-pune-garib-rath-12114 is Not Started from NGP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NGP 18:35 18:35 4
WR 19:45 19:45 -
BD 21:30 21:30 -
AK 22:30 22:30 -
BSL 00:45 00:45 3
MMR 03:25 03:25 -
ANG 05:55 05:55 -
DD 08:15 08:15 2
PUNE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given