57135 Live Train Running Status | 57135 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ngp-kzj-pass-57135 for 27 July.
Currently ngp-kzj-pass-57135 is Not Started from AJNI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AJNI 21:20 21:20 -
KRI 21:31 21:31 -
GMG 21:39 21:39 -
BTBR 21:49 21:49 -
BOK 21:58 21:58 -
SNI 22:10 22:10 1
TGP 22:20 22:20 -
SLOR 22:30 22:30 -
SEGM 22:52 22:52 -
BPK 23:10 23:10 -
SNN 23:20 23:20 -
WG 23:40 23:40 -
HGT 23:54 23:54 -
NGI 00:21 00:21 -
CKNI 00:31 00:31 -
WRR 00:45 00:45 -
MJRI 01:05 01:05 -
BUX 01:15 01:15 -
TAE 01:30 01:30 -
CD 02:00 02:00 -
BUPH 02:10 02:10 -
BPQ 03:20 03:20 -
MAGH 03:30 03:30 -
VHGN 03:38 03:38 -
WIRR 03:48 03:48 -
MKDI 03:58 03:58 -
SRUR 04:15 04:15 -
SKZR 05:00 05:00 -
ASAF 05:15 05:15 -
RECH 05:30 05:30 -
BPA 05:55 05:55 -
MMZ 06:05 06:05 -
RVKH 06:10 06:10 -
MCI 06:30 06:30 -
PPZ 07:00 07:00 -
RDM 07:20 07:20 -
RGPM 07:30 07:30 -
PDPL 07:40 07:40 -
KYOP 07:45 07:45 -
KOLR 07:50 07:50 -
OEA 07:55 07:55 -
PTKP 08:00 08:00 -
BGSF 08:10 08:10 -
JMKT 08:20 08:20 -
OPL 08:30 08:30 -
HSP 08:54 08:54 -
KZJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given