12856 Train Running Status | 12856 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ngp-bsp-intercity-12856 for 28 July.
Currently ngp-bsp-intercity-12856 has Reached Destination (BSP) station (1 hr 4 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NGP 06:30 06:30 -
KP 06:50 06:59 1
BRD 07:22 07:42 2
TMR 07:40 07:54 2
TRO 07:55 08:08 2
G 08:28 08:35 4
AGN 08:45 08:53 2
DGG 09:29 09:38 2
RJN 09:53 10:04 1
DURG 10:45 10:45 4
BPHB 10:56 10:56 1
R 11:40 12:02 5
SLH 12:04 12:29 3
TLD 12:18 12:40 3
BYT 12:38 13:00 4
BYL 13:13 13:24 4
BSP Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 15:14