51293 Train Running Status | 51293 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ngp-amla-pass-51293 for 28 July.
Currently ngp-amla-pass-51293 is Not Started from NGP (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NGP 18:05 18:05 -
GNQ 18:17 18:17 -
BWRA 18:25 18:25 -
KSWR 18:36 18:36 -
KOHL 18:49 18:49 -
SNKB 19:00 19:00 -
MER 19:10 19:10 -
KATL 19:22 19:22 -
KLBA 19:32 19:32 -
TNH 19:40 19:40 -
NRKR 19:50 19:50 -
DDMT 20:00 20:00 -
PAR 20:10 20:10 2
TEO 20:20 20:20 -
GDKP 20:30 20:30 -
CCD 20:42 20:42 -
HTN 20:51 20:51 -
MTY 21:02 21:02 -
JKR 21:30 21:30 -
AMLA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given