16346 Live Train Running Status | 16346 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of netravathi-exp-16346 for 25 July.
Currently netravathi-exp-16346 is Running and Departed from KVU station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TVC 09:50 09:56 -
KVU 10:16 10:26 -
VAK 10:25 10:35 -
QLN 10:55 10:59 -
KPY 11:20 11:24 -
KYJ 11:35 11:35 -
HAD 11:50 11:50 -
AMPA 12:10 12:10 -
ALLP 12:50 12:50 -
SRTL 13:15 13:15 -
ERS 14:05 14:05 -
AWY 14:28 14:28 -
DINR 14:46 14:46 -
TCR 15:20 15:20 -
SRR 16:45 16:45 -
KTU 17:15 17:15 -
TIR 17:30 17:30 -
PGI 18:00 18:00 -
CLT 19:00 19:00 -
BDJ 19:35 19:35 -
TLY 20:00 20:00 -
CAN 20:35 20:35 -
KPQ 20:50 20:50 -
PAY 21:05 21:05 -
CHV 21:20 21:20 -
KZE 21:40 21:40 -
KGQ 22:00 22:00 -
MAJN 23:20 23:20 -
SL 00:14 00:14 -
UD 00:58 00:58 -
KUDA 01:34 01:34 -
BYNR 02:08 02:08 -
BTJL 02:28 02:28 -
MRDW 02:52 02:52 -
KT 03:32 03:32 -
KAWR 04:38 04:38 -
CNO 05:06 05:06 -
MAO 06:00 06:00 -
KRMI 06:32 06:32 -
THVM 06:48 06:48 -
KUDL 08:02 08:02 -
RN 11:10 11:10 -
CHI 12:56 12:56 -
ROHA 15:05 15:05 -
PNVL 16:20 16:20 -
TNA 17:05 17:05 -
LTT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 10:27