16593 Live Train Running Status | 16593 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ned-sbc-exp-16593 for 26 July.
Currently ned-sbc-exp-16593 is Running and Departed from BHLK station (44 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NED 06:00 06:00 -
PAU 06:35 07:26 -
PBN 07:17 07:52 -
GNH 07:50 08:23 -
PRLI 08:40 09:41 -
PNF 09:40 10:22 -
JOA 10:00 10:39 -
LTRR 10:10 10:56 -
UDGR 10:40 11:29 -
KMNR 11:00 11:45 -
BHLK 11:28 12:12 -
BIDR 12:15 12:49 -
ZB 12:48 13:22 -
VKB 14:30 14:39 -
TDU 15:34 15:34 -
KQT 15:54 15:54 -
SEM 16:04 16:04 -
MQR 16:14 16:14 -
CT 16:25 16:25 -
HLKT 17:13 17:13 -
NW 17:25 17:25 -
YG 17:45 17:45 -
SADP 18:05 18:05 -
KSN 18:28 18:28 -
RC 19:05 19:05 -
MTU 19:20 19:20 -
MALM 19:35 19:35 -
KO 19:52 19:52 -
KGL 20:02 20:02 -
AD 20:20 20:20 -
NRR 20:29 20:29 -
GTL 21:20 21:20 -
GY 21:45 21:45 -
ATP 23:00 23:00 -
DMM 00:40 00:40 -
PKD 01:25 01:25 1
HUP 02:00 02:00 -
GBD 02:30 02:30 1
DBU 03:20 03:20 -
YNK 04:00 04:00 1
YPR 04:50 04:50 -
MWM 05:05 05:05 -
SBC Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:21