17618 Live Train Running Status | 17618 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ned-cstm-tapovan-exp-17618 for 25 July.
Currently ned-cstm-tapovan-exp-17618 has Arrived at NR station (28 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NED 10:05 10:05 -
PAU 10:42 10:58 -
PBN 11:17 11:34 -
MVO 11:30 11:58 -
SELU 11:55 12:27 -
PTU 12:15 12:58 -
J 13:25 14:14 -
AWB 14:35 15:07 -
LSR 15:00 15:39 -
RGO 15:30 16:01 -
MMR 17:00 17:17 -
LS 17:20 17:44 -
NR 17:30 17:58 -
NK 18:00 18:28 -
DVL 18:10 18:38 2
IGP 19:15 19:28 -
KYN 20:45 20:50 -
TNA 21:05 21:08 -
DR 21:30 21:30 6
CSTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 18:05