12715 Live Train Running Status | 12715 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ned-asr-sachkhand-exp-12715 for 26 July.
Currently ned-asr-sachkhand-exp-12715 is Running and Departed from BAU station (58 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NED 09:30 09:50 -
PAU 10:07 10:44 -
PBN 10:37 11:22 -
J 12:15 12:56 -
AWB 13:40 13:52 -
MMR 15:55 16:50 -
CSN 16:45 17:52 -
JL 17:55 19:12 3
BSL 18:35 19:24 -
BAU 19:20 20:18 -
KNW 20:55 21:27 -
ET 23:15 23:33 -
BPL 00:55 01:04 -
BINA 02:48 02:48 -
LAR 03:42 03:42 -
JHS 05:05 05:05 -
DBA 05:44 05:44 -
GWL 06:26 06:26 2
MRA 07:00 07:00 -
DHO 07:30 07:30 1
AGC 08:40 08:40 4
MTJ 09:30 09:30 2
FDB 11:16 11:16 -
NZM 11:48 11:48 3
NDLS 12:30 12:30 3
PNP 13:45 13:45 -
KUN 14:11 14:11 2
KKDE 14:42 14:42 -
UMB 15:50 15:50 -
RPJ 16:15 16:15 -
SIR 16:40 16:40 -
KNN 16:55 16:55 -
LDH 17:55 17:55 2
PGW 18:24 18:24 -
JUC 19:00 19:00 -
BEAS 19:34 19:34 -
ASR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:41