22416 Live Train Running Status | 22416 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ndls-vskp-ac-ap-exp-22416 for 27 July.
Currently ndls-vskp-ac-ap-exp-22416 is Running and Departed from DWA station (3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 06:25 06:25 10
AGC 09:15 09:19 1
GWL 11:22 11:22 1
JHS 13:00 13:00 -
DWA 13:59 14:02 -
BPL 17:35 17:35 -
NGP 00:30 00:30 -
CD 03:24 03:24 -
BPQ 04:50 04:50 -
SKZR 05:31 05:31 -
RDM 06:25 06:25 -
PDPL 06:38 06:38 -
WL 07:50 07:50 1
KMT 09:32 09:32 -
BZA 12:15 12:15 -
EE 13:05 13:05 -
TDD 13:45 13:45 -
RJY 14:42 14:42 -
SLO 15:35 15:35 -
AKP 17:25 17:25 -
DVD 17:55 17:55 4
VSKP Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 14:07