12626 Live Train Running Status | 12626 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ndls-tvc-kerala-exp-12626 for 25 July.
Currently ndls-tvc-kerala-exp-12626 is Running and Departed from KRQ station (35 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 11:25 11:25 3
MTJ 13:21 13:46 1
AGC 14:10 14:30 1
GWL 16:10 16:35 1
KRQ 17:21 17:56 -
JHS 17:52 18:12 -
BINA 19:55 19:56 2
BPL 21:45 21:45 1
ET 23:55 23:55 3
NGP 04:10 04:10 -
SEGM 05:13 05:13 -
CD 06:55 06:55 -
BPQ 07:50 07:50 -
RDM 09:32 09:32 -
WL 11:07 11:07 1
BZA 15:00 15:00 -
NLR 18:10 18:10 -
GDR 19:20 19:20 -
RU 20:40 20:40 -
TPTY 20:54 20:54 -
CTO 22:00 22:00 -
KPD 23:12 23:12 -
JTJ 00:35 00:35 -
SA 02:15 02:15 -
ED 03:20 03:20 -
TUP 04:05 04:05 -
CBE 05:10 05:10 -
PGT 06:25 06:25 -
OTP 06:55 06:55 -
TCR 07:40 07:40 -
AWY 08:40 08:40 -
ERS 09:50 09:50 -
VARD 10:33 10:33 -
KTYM 11:15 11:15 -
CGY 11:34 11:34 -
TRVL 11:43 11:43 -
CNGR 11:55 11:55 -
MVLK 12:05 12:05 -
KYJ 12:15 12:15 -
QLN 13:00 13:00 1
VAK 13:21 13:21 -
TVP 14:10 14:10 -
TVC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:56