64003 Live Train Running Status | 64003 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ndls-snp-12car-emu-64003 for 28 July.
Currently ndls-snp-12car-emu-64003 has Reached Destination (SNP) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 05:00 05:00 10
SZM 05:16 05:16 -
ANDI 05:24 05:28 -
BHD 05:30 05:34 -
KHKN 05:36 05:40 -
HUK 05:42 05:46 -
NUR 05:48 05:52 -
RDDE 05:56 06:00 -
HNN 06:02 06:06 -
SNP Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:20