12440 Train Running Status | 12440 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ndls-rnc-rajdhani-express-12440 for 28 July.
Currently ndls-rnc-rajdhani-express-12440 is Running and Departed from MTI station (16 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 16:00 16:00 14
MTI 18:15 18:31 -
CNB 21:00 21:00 4
MGS 01:25 01:25 -
DOS 02:33 02:33 -
GAYA 03:33 03:33 2
KQR 04:43 04:43 3
BKSC 06:45 06:45 -
RNC Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:31