12878 Live Train Running Status | 12878 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ndls-rnc-gbr-express-12878 for 27 July.
Currently ndls-rnc-gbr-express-12878 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 16:00 16:00 -
CNB 21:00 21:00 -
ALD 23:05 23:05 -
MGS 01:25 01:25 -
BBU 01:59 01:59 -
SSM 02:28 02:28 -
DOS 02:43 02:43 -
NBG 03:08 03:08 -
JPL 03:22 03:22 -
GHD 04:43 04:43 -
DTO 05:17 05:17 -
LTHR 06:17 06:17 -
TORI 06:45 06:45 -
BRKA 08:35 08:35 -
RNC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given