64074 Live Train Running Status | 64074 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ndls-pwl-12car-emu-64074 for 26 July.
Currently ndls-pwl-12car-emu-64074 has Reached Destination (KSV) station (8 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 04:45 04:45 4
CSB 04:50 04:50 -
TKJ 04:54 04:56 -
NZM 04:59 05:01 4
OKA 05:06 05:08 -
TKD 05:13 05:15 -
FDB 05:23 05:26 -
FDN 05:29 05:32 -
BVH 05:34 05:37 -
AST 05:45 05:47 -
PWL 06:00 06:00 -
RDE 06:08 06:08 -
SHLK 06:17 06:19 -
BNCR 06:21 06:23 -
HDL 06:29 06:30 -
KSV Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 6:42