12040 Live Train Running Status | 12040 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ndls-kgm-shatabdi-express-12040 for 26 July.
Currently ndls-kgm-shatabdi-express-12040 is Running and Departed from CHAP station (8 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 06:00 06:00 11
GZB 06:46 06:46 -
MB 08:52 08:52 -
RMU 09:28 09:28 -
RUPC 10:03 10:19 2
CHAP 10:20 10:28 -
LKU 10:48 10:48 1
HDW 11:20 11:20 1
KGM Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:30