15602 Live Train Running Status | 15602 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ndls---scl-psk-express-15602 for 27 July.
Currently ndls---scl-psk-express-15602 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 23:45 23:45 13
CNB 06:15 06:15 -
ALD 08:55 08:55 -
MGS 12:05 12:05 -
PPTA 14:55 14:55 -
KIR 20:50 20:50 -
NJP 00:25 00:25 -
NBQ 05:25 05:25 -
GLPT 06:08 06:08 -
GHY 09:10 09:10 1
LMG 13:00 13:00 -
NHLG 15:40 15:40 -
BPB 18:55 18:55 -
SCL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given