13421 Live Train Running Status | 13421 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ndae-nfk-exp.-13421 for 25 July.
Currently ndae-nfk-exp.-13421 has Reached Destination (MLDT) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDAE 04:40 04:40 -
KWAE 05:21 05:31 -
SALE 05:39 05:49 -
BZLE 05:58 06:09 -
KGLE 06:27 06:40 -
AZ 07:05 07:05 -
JRLE 07:36 07:58 -
NILE 08:06 08:24 -
DGLE 08:20 08:41 -
NFK 08:54 08:59 -
MLDT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 10:05