16340 Live Train Running Status | 16340 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ncj-cstm-express-16340 for 26 July.
Currently ncj-cstm-express-16340 is Not Started from NCJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NCJ 06:30 06:30 -
VLY 07:05 07:05 -
NNN 07:25 07:25 -
TEN 08:35 08:35 2
MEJ 09:10 09:10 -
CVP 09:45 09:45 -
SRT 10:10 10:10 -
VPT 10:45 10:45 -
MDU 11:50 11:50 -
KQN 12:25 12:25 -
DG 13:10 13:10 -
KRR 14:20 14:20 -
ED 15:50 15:50 -
SA 16:45 16:45 -
TPT 18:30 18:30 -
KPN 19:35 19:35 2
BWT 20:20 20:20 3
KJM 21:30 21:30 4
HUP 23:30 23:30 2
DMM 01:25 01:25 -
ATP 02:15 02:15 -
GY 03:45 03:45 -
GTL 04:20 04:20 -
AD 05:00 05:00 -
MALM 05:50 05:50 -
RC 06:30 06:30 -
YG 07:25 07:25 -
WADI 09:05 09:05 4
SDB 09:19 09:19 1
GR 09:43 09:43 3
SUR 11:50 11:50 1
KWV 12:50 12:50 3
DD 15:10 15:10 5
PUNE 16:40 16:40 -
LNL 18:00 18:00 -
KYN 19:30 19:30 -
TNA 19:50 19:50 -
DR 20:20 20:20 6
CSTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given