16606 Live Train Running Status | 16606 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ncj--maq-exp.-16606 for 25 July.
Currently ncj--maq-exp.-16606 is Running and Departed from WH station (1 hr 3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NCJ 02:00 02:00 -
KZT 02:30 02:33 -
NYY 02:55 02:55 -
TVC 03:35 03:35 -
VAK 04:10 04:12 -
QLN 04:30 04:41 -
KPY 05:00 05:24 -
KYJ 05:22 05:43 -
HAD 05:34 06:00 -
AMPA 05:50 06:23 -
ALLP 06:15 06:43 -
SRTL 06:43 07:07 -
TUVR 06:54 07:19 -
ERS 07:45 08:10 -
AWY 08:10 08:53 -
CKI 08:40 09:28 -
TCR 09:20 10:00 -
SRR 10:30 11:12 -
PTB 10:45 11:39 -
KTU 11:05 11:56 -
TIR 11:20 12:14 -
TA 11:30 12:21 -
PGI 11:40 12:30 -
VLI 11:45 12:35 -
FK 12:00 13:02 -
CLT 12:25 13:40 -
WH 12:47 13:50 -
QLD 12:50 13:52 -
PYOL 13:00 14:02 -
BDJ 13:10 14:12 -
MAHE 13:20 14:22 -
TLY 13:35 14:37 -
CAN 14:15 15:08 -
VAPM 14:25 15:18 -
PAY 14:45 15:38 -
CHV 15:00 15:53 -
NLE 15:10 16:03 -
KZE 15:25 16:18 -
KGQ 15:45 16:33 -
KMQ 15:55 16:43 -
MJS 16:15 17:03 -
MAQ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 13:51