16022 Train Running Status | 16022 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mys-mas-kaveri-express-16022 for 28 July.
Currently mys-mas-kaveri-express-16022 is Running and Departed from MAD station (35 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MYS 20:30 20:30 1
PANP 20:50 21:15 2
MYA 21:10 21:43 3
MAD 21:30 22:05 2
CPT 21:45 22:16 3
RMGM 22:00 22:28 2
KGI 22:35 22:59 2
SBC 23:45 00:01 5
BNC 23:57 00:13 2
KJM 00:10 00:24 4
WFD 00:24 00:36 2
BWT 01:10 01:18 4
KPN 01:40 01:46 1
JTJ 02:55 02:55 -
AB 03:25 03:25 -
KPD 04:10 04:10 -
WJR 04:35 04:35 -
SHU 04:50 04:50 -
AVN 04:55 04:55 -
AJJ 05:10 05:10 -
TRL 05:35 05:35 -
PER 06:05 06:05 1
MAS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:06