16231 Live Train Running Status | 16231 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mv-mysore--express-16231 for 25 July.
Currently mv-mysore--express-16231 has Arrived at TPJ station (5 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MV 17:45 17:45 1
KTM 17:55 18:00 -
ADT 18:05 18:15 -
KMU 18:20 18:38 -
PML 18:33 18:45 -
TJ 19:05 19:25 1
BAL 19:25 19:44 -
TRB 19:42 20:03 -
TPJ 20:35 20:35 2
TP 20:45 20:45 -
KLT 21:20 21:20 -
KRR 22:00 22:00 -
PGR 22:20 22:20 -
ED 23:40 23:40 -
SA 00:35 00:35 -
DPJ 02:15 02:15 2
HSRA 03:45 03:45 -
CRLM 04:22 04:22 1
BNCE 04:45 04:45 1
BNC 05:10 05:10 1
SBC 06:00 06:00 5
KGI 06:18 06:18 3
MYA 07:30 07:30 2
MYS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 20:20