55014 Train Running Status | 55014 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of muv-cpr-55014 for 29 July.
Currently muv-cpr-55014 has Reached Destination (CPR) station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BCY 04:50 04:50 -
SRNT 05:04 05:04 -
KDQ 05:18 05:20 -
RJI 05:27 05:30 -
ARJ 05:45 05:50 -
SYH 06:05 06:10 -
TRN 06:18 06:20 -
BSCK 06:25 06:27 -
NDJ 06:32 06:37 -
SAHR 06:44 06:49 -
AKS 06:50 06:57 -
GCT 07:05 07:10 -
GZT 07:10 07:15 -
SBK 07:20 07:53 -
YFP 07:40 08:02 -
DDD 07:50 08:12 -
KMDR 08:00 08:23 -
TJD 08:09 08:32 -
CBN 08:22 08:42 -
PEP 08:30 09:11 -
SVI 08:39 09:22 -
BUI 09:00 09:40 -
BCD 09:18 10:20 -
CATA 09:47 10:48 -
STW 09:53 10:35 -
ROI 10:24 11:55 -
DCP 11:00 12:31 -
SIP 11:07 12:20 -
BKLA 11:32 12:47 -
MHT 11:44 12:59 -
RVG 11:52 13:07 -
GTST 12:20 13:03 -
CPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 13:29